American Airlines Flight AA 3434 Status

Dallas, United States to College Station, United States

Domestic flight AA 3434 from Dallas (DFW) United States to College Station (CLL) United States operated by American Airlines - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

American Airlines (AA) 3434 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
American Airlines Flight Status

AA 3434
American Airlines

Scheduled 9:35 a.m. DFW Scheduled 11:55 a.m. CLL
Contact Airlines Terminal: Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: American Airlines
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: DFW Arrival Airport: CLL
Departure Airport: Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport, Dallas, United States Arrival Airport: Easterwood Airport, College Station, United States
DFW Time Zone: GMT -6:00 CLL Time Zone: GMT -6:00
DFW Current Time: Monday 2018-06-25 12:17 PM CLL Current Time: Monday 2018-06-25 12:17 PM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 263 kms / 164 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday

American Airlines AA 3434 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-30 Saturday 12:24 13:30 (CLL) College Station (DFW) Dallas Scheduled
2018-06-30 Saturday 11:00 11:55 (DFW) Dallas (CLL) College Station Scheduled

AA 3434 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-04 Monday 23:01 23:34 32 minute(s) (DFW) Dallas (GRK) Killeen Landed 23:34
2018-06-05 Tuesday 22:41 23:07 26 minute(s) (DFW) Dallas (GRK) Killeen Landed 23:07
2018-06-01 Friday 22:41 23:08 27 minute(s) (DFW) Dallas (GRK) Killeen Landed 23:08
2018-06-02 Saturday 22:44 23:11 26 minute(s) (DFW) Dallas (GRK) Killeen Landed 23:11
2018-05-29 Tuesday 22:54 23:19 25 minute(s) (DFW) Dallas (GRK) Killeen Landed 23:19
2018-05-31 Thursday 22:37 23:05 28 minute(s) (DFW) Dallas (GRK) Killeen Landed 23:05
2018-06-23 Saturday 12:41 13:24 43 minute(s) (CLL) College Station (DFW) Dallas Landed 13:24
2018-06-16 Saturday 12:40 13:16 36 minute(s) (CLL) College Station (DFW) Dallas Landed 13:16
2018-06-23 Saturday 11:30 12:03 33 minute(s) (DFW) Dallas (CLL) College Station Landed 12:03
2018-06-09 Saturday 13:06 13:45 39 minute(s) (CLL) College Station (DFW) Dallas Landed 13:45
2018-06-16 Saturday 11:20 11:51 30 minute(s) (DFW) Dallas (CLL) College Station Landed 11:51
2018-06-07 Thursday 22:57 23:24 26 minute(s) (DFW) Dallas (GRK) Killeen Landed 23:24
2018-06-09 Saturday 11:26 11:55 29 minute(s) (DFW) Dallas (CLL) College Station Landed 11:55