American Airlines Flight AA 201 Status

Santa Ana, United States to Phoenix, United States

Domestic flight AA 201 from Santa Ana (SNA) United States to Phoenix (PHX) United States operated by American Airlines - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

American Airlines (AA) 201 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
American Airlines Flight Status

AA 201
American Airlines

Scheduled 06:45 Actual 07:08 SNA Scheduled 08:12 Estimated 08:00 PHX
Landed 08:00 Terminal: Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: American Airlines
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: SNA Arrival Airport: PHX
Departure Airport: John Wayne Airport, Santa Ana, United States Arrival Airport: Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport, Phoenix, United States
SNA Time Zone: GMT -8:00 PHX Time Zone: GMT -7:00
SNA Current Time: Monday 2018-06-25 10:13 AM PHX Current Time: Monday 2018-06-25 10:13 AM
Flight Duration: 2 hour(s) 0 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 545 kms / 339 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

American Airlines AA 201 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-07-04 Wednesday 06:45 08:12 (SNA) Orange County (PHX) Phoenix Scheduled
2018-07-02 Monday 06:45 08:12 (SNA) Orange County (PHX) Phoenix Scheduled
2018-07-03 Tuesday 06:45 08:12 (SNA) Orange County (PHX) Phoenix Scheduled
2018-06-29 Friday 06:45 08:12 (SNA) Orange County (PHX) Phoenix Scheduled
2018-06-30 Saturday 06:45 08:12 (SNA) Orange County (PHX) Phoenix Scheduled
2018-06-27 Wednesday 06:45 08:12 (SNA) Orange County (PHX) Phoenix Scheduled
2018-06-28 Thursday 06:45 08:12 (SNA) Orange County (PHX) Phoenix Scheduled
2018-06-26 Tuesday 06:45 08:12 (SNA) Orange County (PHX) Phoenix Scheduled

AA 201 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-22 Friday 07:08 07:59 51 minute(s) (SNA) Orange County (PHX) Phoenix Landed 07:59
2018-06-23 Saturday 07:15 08:06 51 minute(s) (SNA) Orange County (PHX) Phoenix Landed 08:06
2018-06-20 Wednesday 07:01 07:56 54 minute(s) (SNA) Orange County (PHX) Phoenix Landed 07:56
2018-06-21 Thursday 07:00 07:54 54 minute(s) (SNA) Orange County (PHX) Phoenix Landed 07:54
2018-06-18 Monday 07:07 07:59 51 minute(s) (SNA) Orange County (PHX) Phoenix Landed 07:59
2018-06-19 Tuesday 07:06 07:56 49 minute(s) (SNA) Orange County (PHX) Phoenix Landed 07:56